Search, download and print the results for your studio!
Click HERE for Scholarship and Performance Showcase Award Values.
*Denotes a “Special Award” that has no monetary value

AWARD OR SCHOLARSHIPSTUDIOROUTINE OR SCHOLARSHIP #ROUTINE OR STUDENT NAME
TRUE ARTISTIMPACT DANCE COMPANY55DRUMS ON C
TRUE ARTISTWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY93CELLOPHANE
TRUE ARTISTIMPACT DANCE COMPANY137BEFORE SLEEP
TRUE ARTISTWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY127TO THE MONEY
JUDGES CHOICEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY23DON’T RAIN ON MY PARADE
JUDGES CHOICEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY36TAKE CONTROL
JUDGES CHOICETHE COLONY95EVOLUTION
JUDGES CHOICEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY41FIRESIDE
JUDGES CHOICEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY51SWIPE RIGHT
JUDGES CHOICEMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE96GARAGE ROOFTOP
JUDGES CHOICEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY76SPEAKING OF THE END
JUDGES CHOICEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY85SERENDIPITY
JUDGES CHOICEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY142SUBMERGED
STUDIO SELECTIONDANCE DISCOVERY125PARALLEL 6
STUDIO SELECTIONWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY127TO THE MONEY
STUDIO SELECTIONIMPACT DANCE COMPANY137BEFORE SLEEP
STANDOUT ROUTINEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY17HIS DAUGHTER
STANDOUT ROUTINEDANCERS WORKSHOP22.5GIRLS NIGHT OUT
STANDOUT ROUTINEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY38DO IT RIGHT
STANDOUT ROUTINETARRYTOWN DANCE54ROYALS
STANDOUT ROUTINEIMPACT DANCE COMPANY87ANSWER
STANDOUT ROUTINEINDEPENDENT92MONSTER FALADORE
STANDOUT ROUTINETARRYTOWN DANCE120DO YOU LOVE ME
STANDOUT ROUTINEMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE96.5I DESTROY MYSELF
STANDOUT ROUTINEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY104SENIOR GOODBYES
STANDOUT ROUTINEDANCE DISCOVERY125PARALLEL 6
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY28CLOSER TO ME
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY29IMPERFECTION
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY52ILI
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKDANCE DU COEUR68PRODIGAL
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE80TO MAKE YOU FEEL MY LOVE
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKIMPACT DANCE COMPANY86SO NICE TO MEET YOU
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY99THERE WILL BE TIME
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKDANCE DISCOVERY121WILD SWANS
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKIMPACT DANCE COMPANY122DEPTH OVER DISTANCE
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKGOLDEN SPARKS DANCE TEAM60PAPER PLANES
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKBODY LAB49PROUD MARY
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKDANCENTRE OF EDINBURG77YOU RUIN ME
ENTERTAINMENT PICKEXPRESSIONS DANCE AND MUSIC1DEM BEATS
ENTERTAINMENT PICKTARRYTOWN DANCE47DANCING QUEEN
ENTERTAINMENT PICKWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY102PRETTY YOUNG THING
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY107ISABELLA SCHAEFER
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY69ELIN FRANSEN
ASH APPRENTICE BODY LAB83AVERY CARSON
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY99EELENA FORTINO
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY73EELLI DAVIDENKO
ASH APPRENTICE DANCERS WORKSHOP57HARPER WATSON
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY40HAYDEN REYNOLDS
ASH APPRENTICE EXPRESSIONS DANCE AND MUSIC97ELLA CURLEY
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY200ARDEN PETERSEN
ASH APPRENTICE IMPACT DANCE COMPANY172MARLEE HAKANSON
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY161MAKENZIE THOMAS
ASH APPRENTICE DANCERS WORKSHOP159TAYLOR WATSON
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY198RYLEIGH STRONG
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY227CARIS KEMP
ASH APPRENTICE DANCENTRE OF EDINBURG231RYLIE RIOS
ASH APPRENTICE THE COLONY234ALEXIS SCHUELLER
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY254PAIGE PURVIS
ASH APPRENTICE DANCE EXPRESSIONS244YAZZLIN PICAZO
ASH APPRENTICE DANCE CONCEPT247BERKLEIGH DAVIS
ASH APPRENTICE WEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY228GRACIE BOOTH
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE230JORGE RODRIGUEZ
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY236TATUM PIETRZAK
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY240MARISOL HERNANDEZ
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY246AVERY DEAN
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY259KEELIN GARNER
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE263KALEY MARSHALL
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY115GABI MENEZES
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY116MAYA SALINAS
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY160GRACE MORFORD
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPDANCE DISCOVERY189MEGAN DENNY
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPGOLDEN SPARKS DANCE TEAM191MARISOL GAMONEDA
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY192GIGI VILLARREAL
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPDANCE XPLOSION199EMMA SUYDAM
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY201SOLEIL LAPLANTE
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY41BLAKE EMORY
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY50HARLOW WALKER
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY52BAYA BOWENKAMP
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPEXPRESSIONS DANCE AND MUSIC55EMMA MARTINEZ
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPTARRYTOWN DANCE61AUDREY STOCKTON
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY63JAQUELYNN MOTTOLA
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY72SOPHIA PARENTE
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY87CHARLOTTE BENSON
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPEXPRESSIONS DANCE AND MUSIC104PEYTON LEYLAND
ASH APPRENTICE RUNNER UPDANCE DISCOVERY151MORGAN YOUNT
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE230JORGE RODRIGUEZ
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESDANCE EXPRESSIONS244YAZZLIN PICAZO
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA PARTIAL SCHOLARSHIPMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE263KALEY MARSHALL
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA PARTIAL SCHOLARSHIPDANCENTRE OF EDINBURG231RYLIE RIOS
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA FULL SCHOLARSHIPTHE COLONY234ALEXIS SCHUELLER
HUSSIAN COLLEGE - CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCEDANCE CONCEPT247BERKLEIGH DAVIS
HUSSIAN COLLEGE - CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCEWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY254PAIGE PURVIS
ADCC AWARD - STUDIO OF EXCELLENCEIMPACT DANCE COMPANY
ADCC AWARD - STUDIO OF EXCELLENCEDANCE DISCOVERY
STUDIO OF THE WEEKENDWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY
FACULTY PICKDANCE DISCOVERY51ELEANOR PINON
FACULTY PICKBODY LAB79COURTNEY FOWDEN
FACULTY PICKDANCE DISCOVERY179SADIE RACHAL
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPELEVATE DANCE TEAM33IVY HARRIS
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY34MADELYN GONZALEZ
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE36TK LASURE
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE DISCOVERY43ANDREA ROJAS
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPEXPRESSIONS DANCE AND MUSIC54ATIANA LONGORIA
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPEXPRESSIONS DANCE AND MUSIC71SOPHIA MARTINEZ
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY80TESSA PALMER
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPTARRYTOWN DANCE86EMERY SPEER
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE DISCOVERY93KHLOE HOGLE
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY96KELLY COLLIGAN
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY102NICOLE POLNER
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY105CAMERON MAZUR
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY109VIOLET CHUDLEIGH
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE DISCOVERY110SHRIYA ACHALIA
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE DISCOVERY114SAIGEN CONQUEST
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPTARRYTOWN DANCE154MARIN CHASEN
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE DISCOVERY157SIMONE STRONG
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY166OLIVIA MARTIN
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY167LILY RUST
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE DU COEUR168KATHERINE YIM
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPTARRYTOWN DANCE169ELLA SPEER
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPTARRYTOWN DANCE173CALLEIGH CORLISS
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY174MADELINE EVANS
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPGOLDEN SPARKS DANCE TEAM187LAUREN CHILES
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPBODY LAB203ELLA CARSON
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE XPLOSION206KYRA HOWELL
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY226JESSICA EGELSEE
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPINDEPENDENT229GEORGIA SHEA WILLIAMS
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY232CAROLINE JACKSON
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY245ELLIE WINTERS
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPINDEPENDENT249EMMA BAILEY
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPIMPACT DANCE COMPANY252HANNAH HELMKE
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPMARIPOSA SCHOOL OF DANCE255PEBBLES YOUNG
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPWEST AUSTIN DANCE ACADEMY262KIMBERLY MYERS
Scroll to top

Welcome to the 2022-2023 Season!

REGISTRATION IS OPEN!

Check out the 2022-2023 Tour Dates!