Search, download and print the results for your studio!
Click HERE for Scholarship and Performance Showcase Award Values.
*Denotes a “Special Award” that has no monetary value

AWARD OR SCHOLARSHIPSTUDIOROUTINE OR SCHOLARSHIP #ROUTINE OR STUDENT NAME
TRUE ARTISTSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY257DANCIN DAN
TRUE ARTISTTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE292WE ARE YOUNG
TRUE ARTISTACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE272WHEN WE’RE OLDER
TRUE ARTISTTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE304DIE TRYING
TRUE ARTISTDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER307AT LAST
TRUE ARTISTDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS325ZODI
TRUE ARTISTTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE25YOU DON’T KNOW ME
TRUE ARTISTDAIN DANCE ACADEMY66I’M KISSING YOU
TRUE ARTISTSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY157ATTENTION
JUDGES CHOICEDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS2SMS
JUDGES CHOICESTEP 1 DANCE 2 ACADEMY: PARALLEL PERFORMANCE COMPANY11HOUSE OF THE RISING SUN
JUDGES CHOICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE12TENDERNESS
JUDGES CHOICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE15ALL I NEED
JUDGES CHOICEACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE39AMSTERDAM
JUDGES CHOICESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY128HOPEFULLNESS
JUDGES CHOICERISING STARS136STAND UP
JUDGES CHOICEPRODANCE143ULTRA LIGHT BEAM
JUDGES CHOICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE182HOTEL CALIFORNIA
JUDGES CHOICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE184PLEASE DON’T STOP THE MUSIC
JUDGES CHOICEEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER236BROTHER
JUDGES CHOICETHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE242ALL I ASK
JUDGES CHOICEKICK270EX WIVES
JUDGES CHOICEACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE276FROM NOW ON
JUDGES CHOICEBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS289MUDDY WATERS
JUDGES CHOICEDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER339LE FREAK
STANDOUT ROUTINEKICK13CRAZY IN LOVE
STANDOUT ROUTINETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE26MAKE YOU FEEL MY LOVE
STANDOUT ROUTINEEASTSIDE DANCE PROJECT47A WOMAN SCORNED
STANDOUT ROUTINETHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE53ONCE UPON ANOTHER TIME
STANDOUT ROUTINESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY56DON’T WORRY
STANDOUT ROUTINEDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER59LAY ME GENTLY
STANDOUT ROUTINEEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER78COLOMBINANA
STANDOUT ROUTINEQ’DYNAMICS DANCE COMPANY79I WILL SURVIVE
STANDOUT ROUTINEEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER100AMEN
STANDOUT ROUTINEKICK114WOMAN ENOUGH
STANDOUT ROUTINETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE164WHEN WE WERE YOUNG
STANDOUT ROUTINEEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER171DEAR DAD
STANDOUT ROUTINEDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS205SUPER BAD
STANDOUT ROUTINESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY190FUEGO
STANDOUT ROUTINEQ’DYNAMICS DANCE COMPANY213EXHALE
STANDOUT ROUTINEZODIACS DANZN ACADEMY227SEND IN THE CLOWNS
STANDOUT ROUTINESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY265TO LOVE YOU MORE
STANDOUT ROUTINETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE271A LITTLE OVER ZERO
STANDOUT ROUTINEDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS279DREAM STATE
STANDOUT ROUTINETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE273MY LEGS ARE WEAK
STANDOUT ROUTINEDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER303IT’S ALL COMING BACK
STANDOUT ROUTINETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE305GOODBYE MY LOVER
STANDOUT ROUTINEDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS283JANET
STANDOUT ROUTINEACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE338RUN
STANDOUT ROUTINETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE309WHICH WITCH
STANDOUT ROUTINEDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER311ALREADY GONE
STUDIO SELECTIONBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS289MUDDY WATERS
STUDIO SELECTIONDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS320SOUL TRAIN
STUDIO SELECTIONKICK270EX WIVES
STUDIO SELECTIONDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER339LE FREAK
STUDIO SELECTIONACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE254COUNTRY GIRLS
STUDIO SELECTIONSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY265TO LOVE YOU MORE
STUDIO SELECTIONTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE304DIE TRYING
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE610 SECONDS
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE18MADE OF STONE
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER23HOW TO LOVE ME
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE33I DID SOMETHING BAD
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE42SATURN
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKEASTSIDE DANCE PROJECT48MY HEART IS A VAST DESERT
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY61GAME OF SURVIVAL
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE151WISHING YOU GODSPEED
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER158VALERIE
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKPRODANCE223ELEPHANTS
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKKICK231DON’T SPEAK
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS247GO FIND OUT FOR ME
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY253CONCERTO
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE260SPEAK
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE314SEE THRU EYES
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE321CASE OF YOU
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS290BIGGER
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE4LOVE ME OR LEAVE ME
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE36ALWAYS ON MY MIND
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY82GET IT GIRL YOU GO
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY104CAN’T HELP FALLING IN LOVE
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKBROADWAY DANCE CENTER210THE GOLDEN SECTION
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE296ARE YOU THAT SOMEBODY
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS301INSIDE
ENTERTAINMENT PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY1STRETCH MY HANDS
ENTERTAINMENT PICKTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE7DO IT WELL
ENTERTAINMENT PICKDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER30I CAN’T DO IT ALONE
ENTERTAINMENT PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS68I WILL SURVIVE
ENTERTAINMENT PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS70BROWN SKINNED GIRL
ENTERTAINMENT PICKKICK76RIDE
ENTERTAINMENT PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY80EVERYBODY WANTS TO BE A CAT
ENTERTAINMENT PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY85BABY FACE
ENTERTAINMENT PICKZODIACS DANZN ACADEMY91HIT THE ROAD JACK
ENTERTAINMENT PICKTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE93DANCING QUEEN
ENTERTAINMENT PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY139FABULOUS
ENTERTAINMENT PICKEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER149WALK WITH ME
ENTERTAINMENT PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS249BUSTA BABIES
ENTERTAINMENT PICKSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY252BIG BAD WOLF
ENTERTAINMENT PICKACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE254COUNTRY GIRLS
ENTERTAINMENT PICKBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS297COMPANY B
ENTERTAINMENT PICKDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER298BLACK AND GOLD
ENTERTAINMENT PICKDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER315STEAM HEAT
ENTERTAINMENT PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS320SOUL TRAIN
ENTERTAINMENT PICKKICK285BEGGIN
SUPER MODEL VIBES*DOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS3RUBY BLUE
POWERHOUSE AWARD*DAIN DANCE ACADEMY67SOLDIER
STYLE & SASS AWARD*DOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS86QUEEN OF THE NIGHT
GRACE & BEAUTY AWARD*THE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE97NOT ABOUT ANGELS
LEGS FOR DAYS*EVOLUTION DANCE CENTER99WHAT A FEELING
HOLLYWOOD SUPERSTAR*RISING STARS SCHOOL OF DANCE AND PERFORMING ARTS108SOMETHINGS GOTTA HOLD ON ME
FORGET ABOUT THE BOY*PRODANCE118FORGET ABOUT THE BOY
MAGNIFICENT MOVER*AVID DANCE PRODUCTIONS132RUNAWAY
GROOVE MASTER*DOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS142ICON
ROCK STAR AWARD*STEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY154I LOVE ROCK AND ROLL
MOVIN & GROOVIN*THE TRYBE DANCE COLLECTIVE160I WILL DIE FOR YOU
FUTURE ROCKETTE*STEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY193BLACKBIRD
STYLE & SASS*DOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS241WE POPPIN
POWERFUL PERFORMANCE*THRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE263POWER OVER ME
APPRENTICESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY89SAVANA CHELL
APPRENTICEQ’DYNAMICS DANCE COMPANY105AVARIE ARNOLD
APPRENTICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE120EMORY ALVAREZ
APPRENTICECAPE MAY DANCE COMPANY128MAEVE WILSON
APPRENTICEEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER108MADISON ROWE
APPRENTICEPRO DANCE115CHARLIE THOMPSON
APPRENTICEAXIS DANCE AND ACRO79NIYA ALLEN
APPRENTICEWNC DANCE ACADEMY114SUTTON SUGGS
APPRENTICERISING STARS199ALLYSON SIUDY
APPRENTICESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY258ANTHONY JOSEPH
APPRENTICEINDEPENDENT202MIA HILLIS
APPRENTICESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY222NAZ TURKER
APPRENTICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE280GIANNA ONOFRIO
APPRENTICEZODIACS DANZN ACADEMY279ALEXA FELSON
APPRENTICESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY255ARIANA ZOMPARELLI
APPRENTICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE257KESSLYN ALVAREZ
APPRENTICESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY194HALEY PECHT
APPRENTICEDAIN DANCE ACADEMY386BELLA ROSE DAIN
APPRENTICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE452KYRA MASONE
APPRENTICEKICK421SADIE BERRY
APPRENTICEDAIN DANCE ACADEMY478JULIA DOHERTY
APPRENTICEINDEPENDENT488KAYLA GUTIERREZ
APPRENTICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE475AINSLEY LILLY
APPRENTICEBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ART460KIERAN COOKE
APPRENTICEBROADWAY DANCE CENTER337CARINA DIOR
APPRENTICEJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY463MADISON RIVERA
APPRENTICETHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE459SOFIA PAPANIKOLAOU
APPRENTICESTEP 1 DANCE 2 ACADEMY: PARALLEL PERFORMANCE COMPANY468SUMMER SALOS
APPRENTICEINDEPENDENT449ELIAZAR JIMENEZ
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER262MACKENZIE DALY
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPEASTSIDE DANCE PROJECT293JADA RUDD
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPAVID DANCE PRODUCTIONS315ALLISON VALERI
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY318ELLA STERN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY319SYDNEY LEONARD
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER320MICHELLE ZURAW
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPKICK321BRYNN HOWARD
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPKICK324HENRY BERRY
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY332ISABELLA BRYAN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY342EMMA HEGER
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE344CAROLINE ZENI
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY346ARIANNA SHERMAN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER355ALYSSA ROGERS
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ART361SOFIA DUBASHINSKY
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE367EVA HINKLE
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPKICK370CHLOE CROWELL
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY376BEN WALSH
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE392AVA TRUINI
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPKICK399HOPE IRISH
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE404JULIA ROWAN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE417CLAIRE PARK
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE418CAITLIN CARLEY
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE440ALLISON MCCRACKEN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE447ELYA BERGSTEIN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE458MEREEDITH STEIRER
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER461SYDNEY BRAUN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER470BRIANNA MANFREDI
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY481BRIANNA DEAN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY166EMMIE SALMAN
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPRISING STARS SCHOOL OF DANCE172CARRINGTON CHIARMONTE
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY173JULIANA HEGER
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPQ’DYNAMICS DANCE COMPANY187TESSA ANDERSON
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE213HENLEY QUAY
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS216ELISE LANDIS
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPDAIN DANCE ACADEMY218MAEVE BRENNECKE
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS224JULIA WALSH
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPDANCE ATTACK MIAMI231GABRIELA OROZCO
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY237MALIN CARVALHO
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE244LAUREN SCOTT
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE252DANIELLE LYON
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE261LEAH CARILLO
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY268ISABELLA CANULLI
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE271SLOANE LILLY
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE278ASHLEY CARLEY
APPRENTICE RUNNER-UPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY284GIANNA JOHNSON
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE374EVAN ROSADO
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY442JUSTIN GAZILLO
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESDANCE ATTACK MIAMI231GABRIELA OROZCO
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESINDEPENDENT449ELIAZAR JIMENEZ
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA PARTIAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY376BEN WALSH
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA PARTIAL SCHOLARSHIPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE392AVA TRUINI
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA FULL SCHOLARSHIPKICK421SADIE BERRY
HUSSIAN COLLEGE - CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCEACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE447ELYA BERGSTEIN
HUSSIAN COLLEGE - CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCEINDEPENDENT449ELIAZAR JIMENEZ
ADCC AWARDTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE
ADCC AWARDKICK
STUDIO OF THE WEEKENDSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMYARTISTS IN TRAINING
STUDIO OF THE WEEKENDDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONSARTISTS IN TRAINING
STUDIO OF THE WEEKENDTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCEINTERMEDIATE
STUDIO OF THE WEEKENDACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCEADVANCED
FACULTY PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS26ITALY GLOVER
FACULTY PICKACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE61NAOMI DOMINGUEZ
FACULTY PICKDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER75EMERSON WILLIS
FACULTY PICKDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER88DANIELLA VALANZANO
FACULTY PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS112TEIGAN FULLER
FACULTY PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS162LANDON NORTHRUP
FACULTY PICKBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF THE PERFORMING ARTS375AVA CARLISLE
FACULTY PICKKICK1PIPER WINICK
FACULTY PICKDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS30AAZI MATHIS
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY31PENNY POMPILE
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPKICK36RYAN KERSHNER
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY37TESSA WOODHEAD
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY38BRIGID ALDERMAN
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY54MADELYN CUCCIA
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE58RILEY DUNLEAVEY
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY62ARIELLA WILLIAMS
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE77KAITLYN DERRICO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPQ’DYNAMICS DANCE COMPANY84EMMA MOUSHON
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE91AVERY CARROLL
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY95JACK CUTLER
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER97SANAI PATTERSON
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPKICK124ANNA ZIMMERMAN
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE126GIANNA FONZETTI
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPKICK153VIOLET KOLB
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPRISING STARS SCHOOL OF DANCE AND PERFORMING ARTS154BELLA GRUNDIG
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY156AVERY PALUMBO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPINDEPENDENT160ARIANA CAMBERO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPOVATIONS DANCE STUDIO167LYLA GANT
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY171AVERY KASCSAK
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPJERSEY SHORE DANCE ACADEMY180LEXI MAURIELLO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE195AYIANA KNAPP
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY197KADYN BRAENDER
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY209M’KENZIE JACKSON
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPDANCE ARTISTRY CENTER223SIENNA BOTTO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY239STEPHANIE GOBENCION
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER265T’ASIA CHASE
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPSTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY289EMMA GOODRICH
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPKICK291NATALIE LUITEN
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPKICK305SARAH MUNLEY
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS308SONIA HENDRIXSON
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPQ’DYNAMICS DANCE COMPANY327LILAH MASON
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER347AVA CHIARAVALLO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER349KAITLYN GLASCO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE371LINDSEY KAHLER
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPACCENT SCHOOL OF DANCE387PAIGE NGUYEN
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER393JAELYNN ABADIA
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE395TAYLOR LILLY
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPOVATIONS DANCE STUDIO401CAITLIN EARNEY
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPEVOLUTION DANCE CENTER403AMBER MARINO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPDENISE DANIELE DANCE CENTER410ISABELLA CHIARAVALLO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE426MEADOW SBREGA
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHRIVE: THE ESSENCE OF DANCE427KAITLYN ALLEN
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPBUCKS COUNTY SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS428GIGI PLIEGO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE434OLIVIA STOVALL
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE444BELLA FLORIO
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPTHE MOVEMENT DANCE CENTRE455GABRIELLA GASKELL
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPDOMINIQUE’S DANCE CREATIONS457JAYLA JOHNSON
ASH NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPINDEPENDENT485BRYCE SALEE
Scroll to top

We are thrilled to announce the 2022-2023 Season!

REGISTRATION OPENS JUNE 1, 2022

Check out the 2022-2023 Tour Dates!