Search, download and print the results for your studio!
Click HERE for Scholarship and Performance Showcase Award Values.
*Denotes a “Special Award” that has no monetary value

AWARD OR SCHOLARSHIPSTUDIOROUTINE OR SCHOLARSHIP #ROUTINE OR STUDENT NAME
TRUE ARTISTIN MOTION DANCE CENTER48TMI
TRUE ARTISTDANCENSATIONS53LANDFILL
TRUE ARTISTBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO57ARE U THERE
TRUE ARTISTTHE LOUDOUN SCHOOL OF BALLET99GLORIOUS PURPOSE
TRUE ARTISTCARLA’S DANCE FACTORY106WALKING ON AIR
TRUE ARTISTENCORE PERFORMING ARTS CENTER110I BEGIN TO FLOAT
JUDGES CHOICEVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER10HOLES IN THE SKY
JUDGES CHOICEVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER45FUNKY DUCK
STUDIO SELECTIONVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER88EMPTY CHAIRS
STUDIO SELECTIONTHE LOUDOUN SCHOOL OF BALLET99GLORIOUS PURPOSE
STANDOUT ROUTINEVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER7SWEET CHILD OF MINE
STANDOUT ROUTINEIN MOTION DANCE CENTER81SEASON 2 EPISODE 3
STANDOUT ROUTINEDESIGN IN MOTION DANCE STUDIO132UNDER WATER
TECHNICAL EXECUTION PICKIN MOTION DANCE CENTER90INDIFFERENT
STANDOUT ROUTINEBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO33EVERYWHERE I GO
STANDOUT ROUTINEBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO38US
STANDOUT ROUTINEBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO40CONSTELLATIONS
STANDOUT ROUTINEBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO50STATE OF EMERGENCY
STANDOUT ROUTINESTEWART JOHNSON DANCE ACADEMY63THE CRISIS
STANDOUT ROUTINEIN MOTION DANCE CENTER81SEASON 2 EPISODE 3
STANDOUT ROUTINEDESIGN IN MOTION DANCE STUDIO132UNDER WATER
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKCARLA’S DANCE FACTORY100GOLDWING
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKTHE LOUDOUN SCHOOL OF BALLET95SMOKE ON THE WATER
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKSALISBURY DANCE ACADEMY102CHARLIE
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER18STILL
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKSTEP 1 DANCE 2 ACADEMY: PARALLEL PERFORMANCE COMPANY24MISBEHAVIN
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO57ARE U THERE
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO58FLOWERS IN MAY
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKIN MOTION DANCE CENTER62BLUE FLOWER
CHOREOGRAPHY PICKBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO68RIBS
ENTERTAINMENT PICKTHE LOUDOUN SCHOOL OF BALLET74FORMATION
ENTERTAINMENT PICKTHE LOUDOUN SCHOOL OF BALLET78THAT OTHER GIRL
ENTERTAINMENT PICKSALISBURY DANCE ACADEMY92CALL ME BACK
ENTERTAINMENT PICKNEW LEVEL DANCE COMPANY9ELASTIC HEART
ENTERTAINMENT PICKVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER23FREEDOM
ENTERTAINMENT PICKSALISBURY DANCE ACADEMY19MAMA KNOWS BEST
APPRENTICEZD DANCE ACADEMY46EGYPT PATTERSON
APPRENTICESTEP 1 DANCE 2 ACADEMY: PARALLEL PERFORMANCE COMPANY24SKYELYNN GALLEW
APPRENTICEDANCENSATIONS43ELLA FTHENOS
APPRENTICENINA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE86ZOEY ROCHEFORT
APPRENTICEEASTERN SHORE DANCE ACADEMY143CHARLETTE PLIESCOTT
APPRENTICEIN MOTION DANCE CENTER150ELLA HOWELL
APPRENTICEDANCENSATIONS95CAROLINE GARCIA
APPRENTICEBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO134YASEMIN LOYNAB
APPRENTICEABBY LEE DANCE COMPANY85ALEXANDRA ROZDILSKY
APPRENTICEENCORE PERFORMING ARTS CENTER184SKAI LLORENTE
APPRENTICEEXPOSE PERFORMING ARTS211NAOMI BUCKLE
APPRENTICECENTRE POINTE PERFORMING ARTS236BETHANY GRYZMALA
APPRENTICEIN MOTION DANCE CENTER241ANNA ZWIGARD
APPRENTICEINDEPENDENT219ELIAZAR JIMENEZ
APPRENTICEB-VIBE THE DANCE MOVEMENT223HANNAH MAYFIELD
APPRENTICECREATIVE DANCE CENTER226AMARAH PRESLEY
APPRENTICEBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO181JUSTIN EVANS
APPRENTICETHE LOUDOUN SCHOOL OF BALLET228LINDSAY YEE
APPRENTICEDANCENSATIONS229CALEB WALSH
APPRENTICENINA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE179SHYANN WILLIFORD
APPRENTICESTEP 1 DANCE 2 ACADEMY: PARALLEL PERFORMANCE COMPANY232SUMMER SALOS
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPDANCEMAKERS INC.176AMAYA HILL
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPPRODANCE178KYLIE HENNELLY
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO185LEA PALAZZO
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPSTUDIO BLEU190CHRISTOPHER SOARES
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPTHE DANCE COMPANY194ZOE GORMAN
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO196CLAIRE SHIRKEY
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPIN MOTION DANCE CENTER227DESTINY PATTERSON
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPDANCE ACADEMY OF STATE COLLEGE81LIBBY RUSCA
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPTHE MOVEMENT STUDIOS93KIMBERLY TERRAZAS
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO100CAMILLE WOJCIK
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPTHE LOUDOUN SCHOOL OF BALLET105ISABELLA GASQUE-KUHN
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO107ERICA NAM
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPNO LIMITS DANCE COMPANY111AUDRIE RIVERNIDER
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO119ABI PELOQUIN
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPABBY LEE DANCE COMPANY123SOPHIE ROZDILSKY
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPSALISBURY DANCE ACADEMY130NADEEN HASSANEIN
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO149ALESSA GOYZUETA
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPMIA BELLA ACADEMY OF DANCE23ALIYA TRAN
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPNOVA ELITE DANCE ALLIANCE31LEYLA GILLIATT
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPWNC DANCE ACADEMY41SUTTON SUGGS
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPZD DANCE ACADEMY45KAI-ARIELLE LOCKER
APPRENTICE RUNNER UPVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER50NYAH POWELL
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESEXPOSE PERFORMING ARTS211NAOMI BUCKLE
MILLENNIUM DANCE COMPLEX - ONE WEEK UNLIMITED CLASSESINDEPENDENT219ELIAZAR JIMENEZ
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA PARTIAL SCHOLARSHIPNINA’S SCHOOL OF DANCE179SHYANN WILLIFORD
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA PARTIAL SCHOLARSHIPSTUDIO BLEU190CHRISTOPHER SOARES
HUSSIAN COLLEGE TEEN COMMERCIAL DANCE SUMMER WORKSHOP IN LA FULL SCHOLARSHIPSTEP 1 DANCE 2 ACADEMY: PARALLEL PERFORMANCE COMPANY232SUMMER SALOS
AMDA HIGH SCHOOL SUMMER CONSERVATORY SCHOLARSHIPIN MOTION DANCE CENTER150ELLA HOWELL
AMDA HIGH SCHOOL SUMMER CONSERVATORY SCHOLARSHIPDANCEMAKERS INC.176AMAYA HILL
HUSSIAN COLLEGE - CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCECENTRE POINTE PERFORMING ARTS236BETHANY GRYZMALA
HUSSIAN COLLEGE - CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCEIN MOTION DANCE CENTER241ANNA ZWIGARD
AMDA - $20,000 SCHOLARSHIPB-VIBE THE DANCE MOVEMENT223HANNAH MAYFIELD
AMDA - $20,000 SCHOLARSHIPCREATIVE DANCE CENTER226AMARAH PRESLEY
AMDA - $20,000 SCHOLARSHIPDANCENSATIONS229CALEB WALSH
AMDA - $20,000 SCHOLARSHIPCENTRE POINTE PERFORMING ARTS236BETHANY GRYZMALA
AMDA - $40,000 SCHOLARSHIPIN MOTION DANCE CENTER227DESTINY PATTERSON
ADCC AWARD - STUDIO OF EXCELLENCEVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER
STUDIO OF THE WEEKENDBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO
FACULTY PICKVIRTUOUS DANCE CENTER54MADISON MORTENSEN
FACULTY PICKMINDBODYART SCHOOL OF DANCE27LUCY DECKER
FACULTY PICKDANCE ACADEMY OF STATE COLLEGE53KATE DUFFEY
FACULTY PICKSALISBURY DANCE ACADEMY47ALIYA JONES
FACULTY PICKDANCEMAKERS INC.216SANIYA THOMAS
FACULTY PICKFIERCE DANCE ACADEMY246LIZZY HOWELL
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPZD DANCE ACADEMY34KALI FORD
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPSALISBURY DANCE ACADEMY38AMIR HASSANEIN
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPRENNER DANCE COMPANY39BRYCE FRAZIER
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO91ALEXANDRA KELLY
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPSTUDIO BLEU97CARLY SOARES
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO102AVA DOUGHERTY
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPSTEP 1 DANCE 2 ACADEMY: PARALLEL PERFORMANCE COMPANY117DYLAN MILLERR
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO132MICHELLE TUREAUD
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO139HENRY PHILLIPS
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPNO LIMITS DANCE COMPANY141CAROLINE JAN
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE ACADEMY OF STATE COLLEGE152POPPY RUSCA
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPBUFFA’S DANCE STUDIO192STEFANO SALLI
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPSALISBURY DANCE ACADEMY240MARAH CORBIN
ASH NATIONALS SCHOLARSHIPDANCE ACADEMY OF STATE COLLEGE245MIA CASTRO
Scroll to top

Welcome to the 2022-2023 Season!

REGISTRATION IS OPEN!

Check out the 2022-2023 Tour Dates!